Unsupported Screen Size: The viewport size is too small for the theme to render properly.

ESB Points Rankings

ESB Points Rankings

5v5 PlayStation 4 – Winter/Spring 2018

RANKTeamPWL PWL PWL RPPPWPPESBP
1Revelation e-Sports000871101701050175
2Emperiial eSport000871431451200165
3FPH T50008531394401200160
4Guerrilla Warfare000532129350900140
5GFM eSports0008620002590-10105
6YaHooLiGaN's0006511011075085
7HonorBR0006510001075085
8iLlusionz0006510001075085
9RAGE00000011743535070
10iAce eSports0006420001060070
11Team VerteX000532725055055
12Zdiv eSports000532000045045
13Tribe eGaming000532101045045
14Redline eSport000532000045045
15ProNation0000009631030040
16Team Hazard000532202045-1035
17ProLegion Gaming000523000030030
18FeRaS do Brasil000523000030030
19Manguste esports000000431015015
20Lone Wolves000514202015015
21Apostoli Elitè000413312020-1010
22ReVenGe eSport000413523025-205
23Level 1100000002110505
24TreXoR Gaming0000001010000
25Infinity Squad0000001010000
26Berlin470000003030000
27Apostoli Alpha0000003030000
28Gloria Victis eSports0001010000000
29Clan von Niemand0005050000000
30IceNine000514000015-20-5
31OLDSCHOOL M4L00050500000-20-20
32BuffalO Shine eSport000514000015-40-25
33CocoDrailS00050500000-40-40

 

Note: Standings are updated every Monday night at 10:00pm CET.

Glossary:

  • MP: Total Matches Played
  • W: Total Wins
  • L: Total Losses
  • T: Total Ties
  • RP: Total Rank Points Obtained
  • PPW: Total Points Per Win Obtains
  • PP: Penalty Points (Accumulated by either not showing up to matches or various other sanctions)
  • ESBP (ESB Points): RP + PPW + PP

 

Unclear on ESB Points and how they work? To find out more visit: 

https://esport-battlefield.com/introducing-esb-points/

Durch die weitere Nutzung der Seite stimmst du der Verwendung von Cookies zu. Weitere Informationen

Die Cookie-Einstellungen auf dieser Website sind auf "Cookies zulassen" eingestellt, um das beste Surferlebnis zu ermöglichen. Wenn du diese Website ohne Änderung der Cookie-Einstellungen verwendest oder auf "Akzeptieren" klickst, erklärst du sich damit einverstanden.

Close