Unsupported Screen Size: The viewport size is too small for the theme to render properly.

ESB Points Rankings

ESB Points Rankings

5v5 PlayStation 4 – Winter/Spring 2018

RANKTeamPWL PWL PWL RPPPWPPESBP
1Revelation e-Sports000871101701050175
2Emperiial eSport000871431451200165
3FPH T50008531394401200160
4Guerrilla Warfare000532129350900140
5GFM eSports0008620002590-10105
6YaHooLiGaN's0006511011075085
7HonorBR0006510001075085
8iLlusionz0006510001075085
9RAGE00000011743535070
10iAce eSports0006420001060070
11Team VerteX000532725055055
12Zdiv eSports000532000045045
13Tribe eGaming000532101045045
14Redline eSport000532000045045
15ProNation0000009631030040
16Team Hazard000532202045-1035
17ProLegion Gaming000523000030030
18FeRaS do Brasil000523000030030
19Manguste esports000000431015015
20Lone Wolves000514202015015
21Apostoli Elitè000413312020-1010
22ReVenGe eSport000413523025-205
23Level 1100000002110505
24TreXoR Gaming0000001010000
25Infinity Squad0000001010000
26Berlin470000003030000
27Apostoli Alpha0000003030000
28Gloria Victis eSports0001010000000
29Clan von Niemand0005050000000
30IceNine000514000015-20-5
31OLDSCHOOL M4L00050500000-20-20
32BuffalO Shine eSport000514000015-40-25
33CocoDrailS00050500000-40-40

 

Note: Standings are updated every Monday night at 10:00pm CET.

Glossary:

  • MP: Total Matches Played
  • W: Total Wins
  • L: Total Losses
  • T: Total Ties
  • RP: Total Rank Points Obtained
  • PPW: Total Points Per Win Obtains
  • PP: Penalty Points (Accumulated by either not showing up to matches or various other sanctions)
  • ESBP (ESB Points): RP + PPW + PP

 

Unclear on ESB Points and how they work? To find out more visit: 

https://esport-battlefield.com/introducing-esb-points/

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close