Unsupported Screen Size: The viewport size is too small for the theme to render properly.

ESB Points Rankings PC

ESB Points Rankings PC

PC – 5v5 Squad Conquest – Winter/Spring 2020

RankTeamPWL PWL PWL RPPPWPPESBP
1Rage Mode eSports00000014140100280128
2HFA00000012752814042
3DAW eSports00000014682612038
4DAW squad0000008532510035
5Ludika00000084448012
6Unique Quadrone00000010285409
7Mng Spaghetti0000009363609
8One Pixel is Enough0000002115207
9Cyprus PC Community0000004131203
10ProtoType esports0000004131203

 

Note: Standings are updated every Monday night at 11:59 PM CET.

Glossary:

  • MP: Total Matches Played
  • W: Total Wins
  • L: Total Losses
  • T: Total Ties
  • RP: Total Rank Points Obtained
  • PPW: Total Points Per Win Obtains
  • PP: Penalty Points (Accumulated by either not showing up to matches or various other sanctions)
  • ESBP (ESB Points): RP + PPW + PP

 

Unclear on ESB Points and how they work? To find out more visit: 

https://esport-battlefield.com/esb-points-are-back/

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close