Unsupported Screen Size: The viewport size is too small for the theme to render properly.

ESB Points Rankings PC

ESB Points Rankings PC

PC – 5v5 Squad Conquest – Winter/Spring 2020

RankTeamPWL PWL PWL RPPPWPPESBP
1Rage Mode eSports440000222111501420292
2DAW squad4310001611565970162
3DAW eSports3210001991036680104
4HFA31200016883641077
5Ludika3120001789941050
6Mng Spaghetti4130001037431035
7Unique Quadrone3030001321194013
8One Pixel is Enough0000002115207
9Cyprus PC Community0000006153205
10ProtoType esports0000004131203

 

Note: Standings are updated every Monday night at 11:59 PM CET.

Glossary:

  • MP: Total Matches Played
  • W: Total Wins
  • L: Total Losses
  • T: Total Ties
  • RP: Total Rank Points Obtained
  • PPW: Total Points Per Win Obtains
  • PP: Penalty Points (Accumulated by either not showing up to matches or various other sanctions)
  • ESBP (ESB Points): RP + PPW + PP

 

Unclear on ESB Points and how they work? To find out more visit: 

https://esport-battlefield.com/esb-points-are-back/

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close