Unsupported Screen Size: The viewport size is too small for the theme to render properly.

ESB Points Rankings PC

ESB Points Rankings PC

PC – 5v5 Squad Conquest – Winter/Spring 2020

RankTeamPWL PWL PWL RPPPWPPESBP
1Rage Mode eSports440000222111501420292
2DAW squad4310001611565970162
3DAW eSports3210001991036680104
4HFA31200016883641077
5Ludika3120001789941050
6Mng Spaghetti4130001037431035
7Unique Quadrone3030001321194013
8One Pixel is Enough0000002115207
9Cyprus PC Community0000006153205
10ProtoType esports0000004131203

 

Note: Standings are updated every Monday night at 11:59 PM CET.

Glossary:

  • MP: Total Matches Played
  • W: Total Wins
  • L: Total Losses
  • T: Total Ties
  • RP: Total Rank Points Obtained
  • PPW: Total Points Per Win Obtains
  • PP: Penalty Points (Accumulated by either not showing up to matches or various other sanctions)
  • ESBP (ESB Points): RP + PPW + PP

 

Unclear on ESB Points and how they work? To find out more visit: 

https://esport-battlefield.com/esb-points-are-back/

Se si prosegue nell'utilizzo del sito, si darà per accettato l'utilizzo dei cookie da parte di ESB International. Maggiori informazioni

Questo sito utilizza i cookie per fornire la migliore esperienza di navigazione possibile. Continuando a utilizzare questo sito senza modificare le impostazioni dei cookie o cliccando su "Accetta" permetti il loro utilizzo.

Close